Department's Board

Surname: Name

Personordinamento decrescente Activities Phonebook
Adinolfi Roberta Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Agostini Tiziano Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Altobelli Alfredo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Amoroso Piera Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Avian Massimo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bacaro Giovanni Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Baj Gabriele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Baj Gabriele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bandiera Antonella Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Battaglini Piero Paolo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Battistella Silvia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bernardis Paolo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bernareggi Annalisa Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bertoncin Paolo Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bianco Alberto Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Borelli Violetta Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bressan Lombardo Raffaela Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bulla Roberta Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Candussio Luigi Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Carnaghi Andrea Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Castello Innocente Miris Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Cavallero Corrado Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Celeghini Claudio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Cescutti Paola Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Chiandetti Cinzia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Collavin Licio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Colussi Marco Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Corrente Anna Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Cumani Julo Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Cus Ervino Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
D'Amato Angela Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
D'Andrea Benatti Paola Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Dalla Barba Gianfranco Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Dapas Barbara Representative of Research Grant Holders PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Del Missier Fabio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Del Piero Donatella Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Del Sal Giannino Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Deschmann Alessandra Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Dessenibus Roberto Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Di Blas Lisa Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Dobrina Aldo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Dolzani Lucilla Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Donati Ivan Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Edomi Paolo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Fadel Federica Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Falace Annalisa Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Fantoni Carlo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Feletto Leonardo Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Ferrante Donatella Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Florian Fiorella Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Florio Erice Chiara Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Furlanis Gael Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Ganis Paola Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Gennaro Renato Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Gerdol Marco Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Gionechetti Fabrizia Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Giulianini Piero Giulio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Grassi Gabriele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Grassi Michele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Grill Vittorio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Krastich Braidotti Marina Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Lagatolla Cristina Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Leanza Giampiero Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Lorenzon Paola Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Macor Paolo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Manfioletti Guidalberto Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Manfrin Chiara Representative of Research Grant Holders PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Mantovani Fiamma Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Martellos Stefano Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Menegazzi Renzo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Meroni Germana Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Muggia Lucia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Nardini Andrea Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Nimis Pierluigi Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Norio Vitri Gloria Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Novel Piero Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Orazi D'Amico Gabriella Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Pacor Sabrina Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Pallavicini Alberto Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Paoletti Sergio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Passamonti Sabina Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Passolunghi Maria Chiara Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Penolazzi Barbara Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Perna Amalia Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Petrali Perini Gianna Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Picciano Carmela Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Pizzul Di Luca Elisabetta Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Poletto Elisa Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Ponti Cristina Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Rizzo Roberto Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Romano Maurizio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Romito Patrizia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Sava Gianni Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Sblattero Daniele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Scaggiante Bruna Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Schoeftner Stefan Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Sciancalepore Marina Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Scocchi Marco Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Sgarra Riccardo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Sinuello Angelo Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Sosa Silvio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Speranza Zanini Catia Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Spessot Martina Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Stebel Marco Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Stocco Gabriele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Terlizzi Antonio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Tongiorgi Enrico Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Tonin Enrico Angelo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Tossi Alessandro Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Tramer Maffioli Federica Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Tretiach Mauro Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Tubaro Aurelia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Turco Ethan Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Turkalj Sven Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Vetere Amedeo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Vidali Zlatich Marisa Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Zarattini Faggiani Paola Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Zorzet Scarel Sonia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook